FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookcase 11075506

nr 1107 5506

BOOKCASE

length: 162 cm, width: 32 cm, height: 187 cm, wear, damages.

längd: 162 cm, djup: 32 cm, höjd: 187 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 1700

Monday May 8 2017
at 19:42:32